Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. AscentOptics---Your Optical Transceivers Expert
Home > QSFP + Optical Transceiver >

Compact SMF CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G/ps 1270nm AQSFP-40G-LR4

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Compact SMF CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G/ps 1270nm AQSFP-40G-LR4

Compact SMF CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G/ps 1270nm AQSFP-40G-LR4

Compact SMF CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G/ps 1270nm AQSFP-40G-LR4 Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)